Record Details, Midget Rep, 2017-2018 (Douro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1191153101171346182216249928
Playoff63302085311128116413216
Overall1712417318161024582633226513144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Ice Dogs32101753300926510267
Bancroft Jets110043000000110043
Brighton Braves312012301257613269
Campbellford Colts330016422001135500277
Campbellford Colts AE110014011001012200241
Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000100111100111
Ennismore Eagles100111101037201148
Ennismore Eagles AE1100901100502200140
Frontenac Flyers101002000000101002
Gananoque Islanders000000110041110041
Loyalist Jets110040000000110040
Napanee Stars110031100111210142
Prince Edward County Kings000000110041110041
Stirling Blues110040110052220092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore (Lions)000000330092330092
Brighton000000301257301257
Campbellford00000033002143300214
Douro Community Centre17124173180000001712417318
Ennismore000000211087211087
Gananoque000000110041110041
Marmora Arena000000100111100111
PECC000000110041110041
Stirling000000110052110052
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Douro Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Douro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dourominorhockey.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 5:51 AM