Organization Calendar (Douro Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Novice
11:00 AM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [NO062]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [No-072]
Preschool
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
IP White & IP Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [MD070]
Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
5:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Tyke Maroon
5:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Warsaw Arena [AT-134]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie Clinc
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [MD071]
Tyke White & Tyke Maroon
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks AE
Tweed [BT-112]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Atom
7:30 PM
@ Apsley Flames
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP White & IP Maroon
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
10:00 AM
@ Brighton Braves Red
Brighton [AT106]
Tyke White & Tyke Maroon
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Maroon
11:00 AM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Warsaw Arena [NO067]
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Warsaw Arena [AT-135]
Peewee
2:30 PM
@ Apsley Flames
Novice Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Brighton Braves White
Brighton [MD076]
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [AT-141]
Midget Rep
2:15 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Wellington [MD080]
Preschool
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
IP White & IP Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Tyke White & Tyke Maroon
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets Black
Warsaw Arena [AT114]
Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Blue
Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke White & Tyke Maroon
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [NO073]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [BT-125]
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP White & IP Maroon
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke White
11:00 AM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Tyke Maroon
11:00 AM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Warsaw Arena [No-084]
Atom Rep
3:15 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [AT-152]
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Brighton Braves White
Brighton [MD083]
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
Preschool
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:10 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [BT-131]
IP White & IP Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Warsaw Arena [NO077]
Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
Tyke White & Tyke Maroon
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP White & IP Maroon
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke White & Tyke Maroon
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke White
11:00 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Tyke Maroon
11:30 AM
@ Campbellford Colts
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
Warsaw Arena [No-091]
Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Warsaw Arena [AT126]
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [AT-160]
Novice
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Mike & Marcy Mundell & Family
  • Battaglia Homes
  • Drain Electric
    
  • Ray Johnston & Sons Heating & Air
  • Ball Real Estate Inc. Brokerage
  • Douro Optimist Club
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Douro Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Douro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dourominorhockey.com on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 7:06 AM