Calendar (Douro Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U11 REP
2:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [U11#118]
U5 (Preschool) & U9 LEO
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
2:45 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [U13#042]
U7 Team 1 & U7 Team 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LEO
3:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles Green
U18 REP
4:00 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [U18#012]
U15 REP
4:15 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [U15#12]
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 REP
5:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Warsaw Arena [U9HI#12]
U11 LEO 2
6:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts Yellow
Warsaw Arena [U11RS063]
U9 Team Funded & U11 Team Funded
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LEO
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LEO 1
6:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [U11RS120]
U15 REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LEO 1 & U11 LEO 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [U13#018]
U18 REP
9:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [U18#015]
U9 LEO & U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Team Funded
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Team Funded
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 LEO
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
U5 (Preschool)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Team 1 & U7 Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LEO
11:00 AM
@ Brighton Bolts 1
Brighton [U9HI016]
U9 LEO
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U8 Team 2
12:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [U8HI068]
U11 REP
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Warsaw Arena [U11#119]
U11 LEO 1
2:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts Yellow
Warsaw Arena [U11RS054]
U9 REP
3:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [U9HI#15]
U15 LEO
4:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [U15RS058]
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U15 REP
2:30 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [U15#03]
U13 REP
3:00 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [U13#123]
U9 Team Funded & U11 Team Funded
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LEO
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 REP & U11 LEO 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LEO & U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Team Funded
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LEO 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Team Funded
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 LEO 2
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles Green
Ennismore [U11RS077]
U15 LEO
6:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
U9 LEO
6:30 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [U9HI074]
U15 REP
7:30 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [U15#58]
U5 (Preschool)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Team 2
9:30 AM
@ Apsley Flames
NKCC (Apsley) [U7CI002]
U8 Team 1
10:00 AM
@ Brighton Bolts
Brighton [U8HI007]
U7 Team 1 & U7 Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LEO 2
12:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
U9 LEO & U9 REP
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Warsaw Arena [U11#123]
U11 LEO 1
2:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts Black
Warsaw Arena [U11RS053]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U5 (Preschool)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 REP
3:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Lehigh Arena [U11#083]
U7 Team 1 & U7 Team 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LEO
3:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
U7 Team 1
3:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts 1
Warsaw Arena [U7CI048]
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 REP
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
U9 REP
5:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Warsaw Arena [U9HI#23]
U11 LEO 1
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
Warsaw Arena [U11RS052]
U13 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Team Funded & U11 Team Funded
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LEO
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 REP & U11 LEO 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LEO & U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Team Funded
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LEO 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Team Funded
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 LEO 2
6:00 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [U11RS095]
U15 LEO
7:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
U18 REP
9:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
U5 (Preschool)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Team 1 & U7 Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LEO
11:00 AM
@ Bancroft Jets
U7 Team 1
11:00 AM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [U7CI073]
U9 REP
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U8 Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles Gold
Warsaw Arena [U8HI036]
U11 LEO 2
1:00 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
Warsaw Arena [U11RS069]
U15 LEO
6:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [U15RS044]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dourominorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 7:59 PM