Schedule & Results (Douro Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 08 20217:00 PMU13 REPLakefield ChiefsLakefield Community Centre
Oct 16 202112:00 PMU9 REPEnnismore EaglesWarsaw Arena
U18#007Oct 20 20219:00 PMU18 REPCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U11RS023Oct 22 20216:00 PMU11 LEO 2Campbellford Colts BlackWarkworth
U13#020Oct 22 20216:00 PMU13 REPNapanee Stars AEDouro Community Centre
U15#54Oct 22 20217:30 PMU15 REPBrighton BravesDouro Community Centre
U18#010Oct 22 20219:00 PMU18 REPTweed HawksDouro Community Centre
U11RS016Oct 23 202112:00 PMU11 LEO 1Brighton BoltsBrighton
Oct 23 202112:00 PMU9 REPLoyalist JetsWarsaw Arena
U11#115Oct 23 20211:00 PMU11 REPNapanee StarsWarsaw Arena
U11RS064Oct 23 20212:30 PMU11 LEO 2Centre Hastings GrizzliesWarsaw Arena
U13#116Oct 23 20212:30 PMU13 REPGananoque IslandersGananoque
U18#011Oct 23 20217:00 PMU18 REPNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#118Oct 24 20212:30 PMU11 REPGananoque IslandersGananoque
U13#042Oct 24 20212:45 PMU13 REPLoyalist JetsHenderson
U15RS014Oct 24 20213:30 PMU15 LEOEnnismore Eagles GreenDouro Community Centre
U15#12Oct 24 20214:15 PMU15 REPLoyalist JetsHenderson
U18#012Oct 24 20214:30 PMU18 REPBrighton BravesBrighton
Oct 24 20215:30 PMU9 REPTweed HawksWarsaw Arena
U11RS063Oct 24 20216:30 PMU11 LEO 2Campbellford Colts YellowWarsaw Arena
U11RS120Oct 27 20216:00 PMU11 LEO 1Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
U13#018Oct 27 20217:30 PMU13 REPCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U18#015Oct 27 20219:30 PMU18 REPNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U15RS013Oct 29 20216:00 PMU15 LEOEnnismore Eagles WhiteDouro Community Centre
U8HI068Oct 30 202112:30 PMU8 Team 2Tweed HawksTweed
U11#119Oct 30 20211:00 PMU11 REPLoyalist JetsWarsaw Arena
U11RS054Oct 30 20212:30 PMU11 LEO 1Campbellford Colts YellowWarsaw Arena
Oct 30 20213:00 PMU9 REPFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
U15RS058Oct 30 20214:00 PMU15 LEOOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
U15#03Oct 31 20212:45 PMU15 REPBrighton BravesBrighton
U13#123Oct 31 20213:00 PMU13 REPLakefield ChiefsLakefield
U15RS015Nov 05 20216:00 PMU15 LEOCampbellford ColtsDouro Community Centre
U11RS077Nov 05 20216:00 PMU11 LEO 2Ennismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
U9HI074Nov 05 20216:30 PMU9 LEOWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
U15#58Nov 05 20217:30 PMU15 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U7CI002Nov 06 20219:30 AMU7 Team 2Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
U11RS001Nov 06 202112:00 PMU11 LEO 2Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
U11#123Nov 06 20211:00 PMU11 REPGananoque IslandersWarsaw Arena
U11RS053Nov 06 20212:30 PMU11 LEO 1Campbellford Colts BlackWarsaw Arena
U11#083Nov 07 20213:00 PMU11 REPPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U7CI048Nov 07 20213:30 PMU7 Team 1Campbellford Colts 1Warsaw Arena
U15RS011Nov 07 20213:30 PMU15 LEOOtonabee WolvesDouro Community Centre
U15#60Nov 07 20215:00 PMU15 REPNapanee StarsDouro Community Centre
Nov 07 20215:30 PMU9 REPFrontenac FlyersWarsaw Arena
U11RS052Nov 07 20216:30 PMU11 LEO 1Brighton BoltsWarsaw Arena
U11RS095Nov 12 20216:00 PMU11 LEO 2Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
U15RS017Nov 12 20217:30 PMU15 LEONorwood HornetsDouro Community Centre
U18#030Nov 12 20219:00 PMU18 REPCampbellford ColtsDouro Community Centre
U8HI036Nov 13 202111:00 AMU8 Team 2Ennismore Eagles GoldWarsaw Arena
U7CI073Nov 13 202111:00 AMU7 Team 1Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
U11RS069Nov 13 20211:00 PMU11 LEO 2Brighton BoltsWarsaw Arena
U15RS044Nov 13 20216:30 PMU15 LEONorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
Nov 14 202112:00 PMU9 REPLoyalist JetsHenderson
U8HI024Nov 14 20211:15 PMU8 Team 1Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
U15#62Nov 14 20215:00 PMU15 REPPrince Edward County KingsDouro Community Centre
U9HI031Nov 14 20215:30 PMU9 LEOApsley FlamesWarsaw Arena
U11RS051Nov 14 20216:30 PMU11 LEO 1Warkworth BulldogsWarsaw Arena
U18#039Nov 14 20216:30 PMU18 REPPrince Edward County KingsDouro Community Centre
U8HI064Nov 19 20216:00 PMU8 Team 1Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
Nov 19 20216:00 PMU9 REPCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U15RS016Nov 19 20217:30 PMU15 LEOEnnismore Eagles GreenDouro Community Centre
U18#043Nov 19 20219:00 PMU18 REPBrighton BravesDouro Community Centre
U8HI006Nov 20 20219:30 AMU8 Team 1Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
U11RS007Nov 20 202112:00 PMU11 LEO 1Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
U11#092Nov 20 20214:30 PMU11 REPStirling BluesStirling
U15#41Nov 20 20214:30 PMU15 REPPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U18#046Nov 20 20219:00 PMU18 REPStirling BluesStirling
U11#127Nov 21 20211:30 PMU11 REPNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15#66Nov 21 20215:00 PMU15 REPNapanee StarsDouro Community Centre
U8HI076Nov 21 20216:00 PMU8 Team 2Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
U11RS066Nov 21 20216:30 PMU11 LEO 2Ennismore Eagles WhiteWarsaw Arena
U15RS034Nov 22 20216:00 PMU15 LEOEnnismore Eagles WhiteEnnismore
Nov 24 20215:30 PMU9 REPCampbellford ColtsWarsaw Arena
U13#028Nov 26 20216:00 PMU13 REPNapanee StarsDouro Community Centre
U15RS020Nov 26 20217:30 PMU15 LEOOtonabee WolvesDouro Community Centre
U18#052Nov 26 20219:00 PMU18 REPTweed HawksTweed
Nov 27 202112:00 PMU9 REPStirling BluesWarsaw Arena
U11#034Nov 27 20214:00 PMU11 REPFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
U18#054Nov 27 20214:00 PMU18 REPOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
U13#021Nov 28 20213:30 PMU13 REPPrince Edward County KingsDouro Community Centre
U18#057Nov 28 20215:00 PMU18 REPNapanee StarsDouro Community Centre
U9HI032Nov 28 20215:30 PMU9 LEOBrighton Bolts 2Warsaw Arena
U9HI064Dec 02 20216:00 PMU9 LEONorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U11RS067Dec 02 20216:30 PMU11 LEO 2Lakefield ChiefsWarsaw Arena
U8HI026Dec 04 202111:00 AMU8 Team 1Tweed HawksWarsaw Arena
U9HI057Dec 04 202111:00 AMU9 LEOLakefield ChiefsLakefield
Dec 04 202112:00 PMU9 REPBrighton BravesWarsaw Arena
U11#132Dec 04 20211:00 PMU11 REPPrince Edward County KingsWarsaw Arena
U15#68Dec 04 20211:30 PMU15 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesNorth Hastings CC
U11RS034Dec 04 20212:30 PMU11 LEO 2Campbellford Colts YellowCampbellford
U11#058Dec 05 202112:00 PMU11 REPLoyalist JetsHenderson
Dec 05 202112:00 PMU9 REPBrighton BravesBrighton
U13#027Dec 05 20213:30 PMU13 REPCampbellford ColtsDouro Community Centre
U7CI051Dec 05 20213:30 PMU7 Team 2Lakefield Chiefs 1 McMahonWarsaw Arena
U8HI033Dec 05 20214:30 PMU8 Team 2Brighton BoltsWarsaw Arena
U15#69Dec 05 20215:00 PMU15 REPLoyalist JetsDouro Community Centre
U9HI036Dec 05 20215:30 PMU9 LEOOtonabee WolvesWarsaw Arena
U11RS065Dec 05 20216:30 PMU11 LEO 2U11 LEO 1Warsaw Arena
U11RS076Dec 06 20217:30 PMU11 LEO 1Ennismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
Dec 09 20216:00 PMU9 REPNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U15RS019Dec 10 20216:00 PMU15 LEOCampbellford ColtsDouro Community Centre
U11#046Dec 10 20216:00 PMU11 REPLakefield ChiefsLakefield
U15#70Dec 10 20217:30 PMU15 REPPrince Edward County KingsDouro Community Centre
U18#061Dec 10 20219:00 PMU18 REPStirling BluesDouro Community Centre
U7CI052Dec 11 202110:00 AMU7 Team 2Warkworth BulldogsWarsaw Arena
U8HI048Dec 11 202110:00 AMU8 Team 2Ennismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
U8HI042Dec 11 202110:00 AMU8 Team 1Ennismore Eagles GoldEnnismore
U9HI034Dec 11 202112:00 PMU9 LEOEnnismore Eagles WhiteWarsaw Arena
U13#137Dec 11 20212:30 PMU13 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U11RS116Dec 11 20214:00 PMU11 LEO 2Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
U11#100Dec 11 20214:30 PMU11 REPTweed HawksTweed
U11RS085Dec 11 20217:30 PMU11 LEO 1Ennismore Eagles WhiteEnnismore
U11RS028Dec 12 202112:00 PMU11 LEO 1Campbellford Colts BlackCampbellford
U7CI045Dec 12 20213:30 PMU7 Team 1Lakefield Chiefs 2 MartinWarsaw Arena
U13#019Dec 12 20213:30 PMU13 REPBrighton BravesDouro Community Centre
U8HI032Dec 12 20214:30 PMU8 Team 2Campbellford ColtsWarsaw Arena
U15#72Dec 12 20215:00 PMU15 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesDouro Community Centre
Dec 12 20215:30 PMU9 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesWarsaw Arena
U11#137Dec 12 20216:30 PMU11 REPCampbellford ColtsWarsaw Arena
U15RS012Dec 12 20216:30 PMU15 LEONorwood HornetsDouro Community Centre
U11RS060Dec 16 20216:30 PMU11 LEO 1Ennismore Eagles GreenWarsaw Arena
U11#068Dec 16 20217:00 PMU11 REPNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U15RS018Dec 17 20216:00 PMU15 LEOEnnismore Eagles WhiteDouro Community Centre
U15#74Dec 17 20217:30 PMU15 REPStirling BluesDouro Community Centre
U8HI035Dec 18 202111:00 AMU8 Team 2Apsley FlamesWarsaw Arena
U9HI033Dec 18 202112:00 PMU9 LEOCampbellford ColtsWarsaw Arena
Dec 18 202112:00 PMU9 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U11RS124Dec 18 20213:00 PMU11 LEO 2Tweed HawksTweed
U13#096Dec 18 20216:45 PMU13 REPStirling BluesStirling
U9HI039Dec 19 20219:00 AMU9 LEOEnnismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
Dec 19 20213:15 PMU9 REPStirling BluesStirling
U15#15Dec 19 20214:15 PMU15 REPLoyalist JetsHenderson
U15RS021Dec 20 20217:30 PMU15 LEOEnnismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
U15#06Jan 02 20222:45 PMU15 REPBrighton BravesBrighton
U13#026Jan 02 20223:30 PMU13 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesDouro Community Centre
U11#028Jan 02 20224:00 PMU11 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
U18#079Jan 02 20225:00 PMU18 REPFrontenac FlyersDouro Community Centre
U11RS055Jan 02 20226:30 PMU11 LEO 1Ennismore Eagles WhiteWarsaw Arena
Jan 05 20225:30 PMU9 REPNorwood HornetsWarsaw Arena
U15#77Jan 07 20227:30 PMU15 REPStirling BluesDouro Community Centre
U18#081Jan 07 20229:00 PMU18 REPBancroft JetsDouro Community Centre
U7CI058Jan 08 202210:00 AMU7 Team 2Lakefield Chiefs 2 MartinLakefield
U9HI035Jan 08 202212:00 PMU9 LEOHavelock HawksWarsaw Arena
U11RS058Jan 08 20221:00 PMU11 LEO 1Tweed HawksWarsaw Arena
Jan 08 20221:30 PMU9 REPTweed HawksTweed
U11RS062Jan 08 20222:30 PMU11 LEO 2Campbellford Colts BlackWarsaw Arena
U11#004Jan 08 20223:00 PMU11 REPBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
U15RS048Jan 08 20228:00 PMU15 LEONorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U8HI028Jan 09 20224:30 PMU8 Team 1Warkworth BulldogsWarsaw Arena
U13#052Jan 09 20224:30 PMU13 REPNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15RS039Jan 09 20225:15 PMU15 LEOEnnismore Eagles WhiteEnnismore
U11#146Jan 09 20226:30 PMU11 REPBancroft JetsWarsaw Arena
U11RS084Jan 10 20226:00 PMU11 LEO 2Ennismore Eagles WhiteEnnismore
U15RS001Jan 12 20227:30 PMU15 LEOCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U11RS057Jan 13 20226:30 PMU11 LEO 1Otonabee WolvesWarsaw Arena
U11RS125Jan 14 20226:00 PMU11 LEO 1Tweed HawksTweed
U13#025Jan 14 20226:00 PMU13 REPLakefield ChiefsDouro Community Centre
U15#79Jan 14 20227:30 PMU15 REPNorwood HornetsDouro Community Centre
U18#089Jan 14 20229:00 PMU18 REPOtonabee WolvesDouro Community Centre
U7CI054Jan 15 202211:00 AMU7 Team 1Lakefield Chiefs 1 McMahonLakefield
U11RS017Jan 15 202212:00 PMU11 LEO 2Brighton BoltsBrighton
Jan 15 202212:00 PMU9 REPStirling BluesWarsaw Arena
U11#147Jan 15 20221:00 PMU11 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesWarsaw Arena
U11RS056Jan 15 20222:30 PMU11 LEO 1Lakefield ChiefsWarsaw Arena
U15RS028Jan 15 20224:30 PMU15 LEOEnnismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
U7CI049Jan 16 20223:30 PMU7 Team 2Bancroft Jets 1Warsaw Arena
U11#017Jan 16 20223:30 PMU11 REPCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U13#024Jan 16 20223:30 PMU13 REPNorwood HornetsDouro Community Centre
U15#80Jan 16 20225:00 PMU15 REPNorwood HornetsDouro Community Centre
Jan 16 20225:30 PMU9 REPNorwood HornetsWarsaw Arena
U11RS070Jan 16 20226:30 PMU11 LEO 2Tweed HawksWarsaw Arena
U11RS050Jan 17 20227:00 PMU11 LEO 1Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U15RS053Jan 19 20227:30 PMU15 LEOOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
U15#48Jan 20 20227:45 PMU15 REPStirling BluesStirling
U13#072Jan 21 20226:00 PMU13 REPNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U18#095Jan 21 20227:00 PMU18 REPBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
Jan 22 202212:00 PMU9 REPLoyalist JetsWarsaw Arena
U11#150Jan 22 20221:00 PMU11 REPLakefield ChiefsWarsaw Arena
U11RS061Jan 22 20222:30 PMU11 LEO 2Warkworth BulldogsWarsaw Arena
Jan 23 202212:00 PMU9 REPBrighton BravesBrighton
U13#022Jan 23 20223:30 PMU13 REPTweed HawksDouro Community Centre
U18#103Jan 23 20225:00 PMU18 REPNorwood HornetsDouro Community Centre
U11#152Jan 23 20226:30 PMU11 REPStirling BluesWarsaw Arena
U15RS006Jan 26 20227:30 PMU15 LEOCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U11RS105Jan 27 20227:00 PMU11 LEO 1Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U11RS133Jan 28 20226:00 PMU11 LEO 2Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
U13#106Jan 28 20227:30 PMU13 REPTweed HawksTweed
U11#153Jan 29 20221:00 PMU11 REPFrontenac FlyersWarsaw Arena
Jan 29 20221:30 PMU9 REPTweed HawksTweed
U11RS059Jan 29 20222:30 PMU11 LEO 1Bancroft JetsWarsaw Arena
U15#25Jan 29 20227:30 PMU15 REPNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U8HI060Jan 30 20222:00 PMU8 Team 2Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U13#023Jan 30 20223:30 PMU13 REPOtonabee WolvesDouro Community Centre
Jan 30 20225:30 PMU9 REPFrontenac FlyersWarsaw Arena
U11#156Jan 30 20226:30 PMU11 REPTweed HawksWarsaw Arena
U7CI047Feb 05 202210:00 AMU7 Team 1Bancroft Jets 2Warsaw Arena
U8HI034Feb 05 202211:00 AMU8 Team 2Otonabee WolvesWarsaw Arena
U8HI025Feb 05 202211:00 AMU8 Team 1Norwood HornetsWarsaw Arena
Feb 05 202212:30 PMU9 REPCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
Feb 06 20222:30 PMU9 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
U7CI050Feb 06 20223:30 PMU7 Team 2Campbellford Colts 2Warsaw Arena
U8HI049Feb 12 202210:00 AMU8 Team 2Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
U8HI030Feb 12 202211:00 AMU8 Team 1Ennismore Eagles GreenWarsaw Arena
U7CI046Feb 13 20223:30 PMU7 Team 1Apsley FlamesWarsaw Arena
U8HI031Feb 13 20224:30 PMU8 Team 2Centre Hastings GrizzliesWarsaw Arena
U7CI030Feb 19 202211:00 AMU7 Team 2Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
U7CI036Feb 19 202211:00 AMU7 Team 1Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
U8HI018Feb 19 202212:00 PMU8 Team 1Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
U8HI029Feb 20 20224:30 PMU8 Team 1Lakefield ChiefsWarsaw Arena
U8HI027Feb 27 20224:30 PMU8 Team 1U8 Team 2Warsaw Arena
Printed from dourominorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 2:50 AM