Record Details (Douro Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3191931031783672451182126716438221390
Overall3191931031783672451182126716438221390
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LEO 1312013303030173061503060
U11 LEO 230304325050185880802290
U11 REP413020355230173493603769
U13 REP30308195050112580801944
U15 LEO75203823210112696215029
U15 REP412111155230171993512834
U18 REP514092492522640143923564
U8 Team 2000000100100100100
U9 LEO000000100100100100
U9 REP200200000000200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets00000020208172020817
Brighton Bolts101029202081730301026
Brighton Braves21105622008443101310
Campbellford Colts211083201181041211613
Campbellford Colts Black10102910101252020334
Campbellford Colts Yellow20204240000002020424
Ennismore Eagles Green220012910107932101918
Ennismore Eagles White211071710015531111222
Frontenac Flyers00000020115122011512
Gananoque Islanders11005321107932101212
Lakefield Chiefs00000020207112020711
Loyalist Jets2011810202081240311622
Napanee Stars5050843312091981701762
Norwood Hornets2110169220014343103012
Otonabee Wolves2020393030102650501335
Prince Edward County Kings302181331207961411522
Stirling Blues00000020202132020213
Tweed Hawks2101432011174112510
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000005221162152211621
Campbellford00000020118102011810
Douro Community Centre19711166810000001971116681
Ennismore0000002011121420111214
Frontenac00000020115122011512
Gananoque000000211079211079
Henderson00000020208122020812
Lakefield00000020207112020711
Lehigh Arena000000312079312079
Madoc000000101034101034
North Hastings CC00000020208172020817
Norwood Arena00000022001432200143
Otonabee (Keene)0000003030102630301026
Stirling00000020202132020213
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000031209193120919
Tweed000000201117201117
Warkworth00000010101251010125
Warsaw Arena122823797000000122823797
Printed from dourominorhockey.com on Thursday, December 2, 2021 at 6:50 AM