Record Details (Douro Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season130585814517529127485920439503257106117349561032
Playoff2817110142812816111116865633221258167
Overall1587569146596101556470215555893131391393512141199
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1473469581568163572913115132115
Atom Rep17710076911769249743413192125165
Bantam LL155915365144555362299146106127
Bantam Rep1613211023713751694929207217186
IP 1100100000000100100
IP 2100100000000100100
Juvenile Rep153934056162113447031520684126
Midget LL1412119128141121622428233215352
Midget Rep13571404614653404727111248093
Novice LL404063530302247070859
Novice Rep422018344130133083503164
Peewee AE124804358137335345251111396103
Peewee LL154101306315492367030819366133
Peewee Rep17134091391710707137342311016276
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames7340193463301619136703553
Bancroft Jets7430282594415448168718273
Brighton Braves6402341874123120138146538
Brighton Braves 2421115154130111583412630
Campbellford Colts11470406410262295021613269114
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1610518744169526148321910314892
Durham Crusaders40409283030112070702048
Ennismore Eagles41301721430119784313628
Frontenac Flyers7412311862402226136525344
Lakefield Chiefs6321292663301520126514446
Millbrook Stars440033233002337700565
Napanee Stars3030820403182570611645
Norwood Hornets11560504611650453722111109583
Norwood Hornets AE4220161464022417106224031
Otonabee Wolves93603043834127301761015773
Prince Edward County Kings211067403152161411128
Stirling Blues42202421330014775203828
Tweed Hawks84403633926122391761015872
Warkworth Bulldogs531118114211101295222823
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000146625649146625649
Campbellford000000112723057112723057
Douro Community Centre1075543946034600000010755439460346
Ennismore0000009324312993243129
Frontenac0000006240222662402226
Havelock0000003210161232101612
Lakefield0000007340192873401928
Lehigh Arena00000040315214031521
Madoc0000008341313183413131
Marmora Arena0000008611301786113017
Millbrook-Cavan00000033002333300233
NKCC (Apsley)0000006330161963301619
North Hastings CC0000009441544894415448
Norwood Arena00000017105269541710526954
Otonabee (Keene)0000008341273083412730
Stirling00000033001473300147
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000005131172551311725
Tweed0000009261223992612239
Warkworth0000004211101242111012
Warsaw Arena51202651992640000005120265199264
Printed from dourominorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 4:23 AM