Record Details (Douro Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1687193692510150971224118221190191
Overall1687193692510150971224118221190191
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Maroon10101102110773120817
Atom Rep3120911312071562401626
Atom White101045211061331201018
Bantam AE101001620205193030535
Bantam Rep2101213330021754014210
Midget 110015022002243300374
Midget Rep220012422001514400275
Novice Rep10103450506316060935
Peewee22001421010153210157
Peewee Rep21101414303072051402134
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames00000020201162020116
Bancroft Jets220019311001513300344
Brighton Braves101045312071341301118
Campbellford Colts000000211079211079
Loyalist Jets22003131010253210338
Napanee Stars3021419211081051311229
Napanee Stars AE110051110032220083
Prince Edward County Kings10103431204154130719
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000004220141642201416
Campbellford0000003210171032101710
Douro Community Centre107217639000000107217639
Ennismore0000003210211132102111
Frontenac000000101004101004
Gananoque000000101017101017
Henderson000000101025101025
NKCC (Apsley)00000020201162020116
North Hastings CC00000011001511100151
Norwood Arena000000101058101058
Stirling00000010104111010411
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000003210111232101112
Tweed000000101026101026
Warsaw Arena6150173000000061501730
Wellington00000031204153120415
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Douro Optimist Club
  • Lakefield Dentistry
  • Jerry Ryan Contracting
    
  • Kawarth Embroidery
  • Ray Johnston & Sons Heating & Air
  • Herod Financial Services
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dourominorhockey.com on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 3:56 AM