Record Details, Bantam AE, 2015-2016 (Douro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season120120109612012079624024017192
Playoff20203820201104040418
Overall14014013104140140810628028021210
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights303021820200155050233
Belleville Bulls101021020203213030531
Ennismore Eagles20201161010073030123
Oshawa Generals101011020201203030230
Peterborough Petes20201171010193030226
Prince Edward County Kings1010032020183030111
Uxbridge Stars202041510100103030425
Whitby Wildcats202021530302165050431
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (2)000000101006101006
Ajax CC (3)000000101009101009
Douro Community Centre1401401310400000014014013104
Ennismore000000101007101007
IPSC (3)000000101014101014
IPSC (5)00000020201122020112
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000101019101019
Legends (4)00000020201202020120
PECC000000101004101004
Quinte S & WC (FDC)00000010101111010111
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)00000010102101010210
Uxbridge (1)00000010100101010010
Wellington000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Douro Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Douro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dourominorhockey.com on Monday, September 28, 2020 at 4:32 PM