Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2017-2018 (Douro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11821624611560455122138110797
Playoff117223730851237251912347455
Overall221543997619107282764125115181152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Ice Dogs110010011001022200202
Brighton Braves10102111010342020515
Campbellford Colts1100541100502200104
Centre Hastings Grizzlies43101710330014676103116
Creemore Valley Hawks32109821018653111714
Ennismore Eagles1100651100432200108
Frontenac Flyers000000101035101035
Gananoque Islanders110032000000110032
Loyalist Jets11001220000001100122
Millbrook Stars2200862110111143101917
Napanee Stars101021210103132020525
Napanee Stars AE110060000000110060
Norwood Hornets10016610105820111114
Prince Edward County Kings000000101006101006
Shallow Lake Lakers31029821018452031712
Stirling Blues1100421100622200104
Tweed Hawks000000101026101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore (Lions)00000011001021100102
Brighton000000101034101034
Campbellford000000110050110050
Creemore000000210186210186
Douro Community Centre22154399760000002215439976
Ennismore000000110043110043
Frontenac000000101035101035
Madoc00000022001042200104
Marmora Arena000000110042110042
Millbrook-Cavan0000002110111121101111
Norwood Arena000000101058101058
Shallow Lake & Distr000000210184210184
Stirling000000110062110062
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000010103131010313
Tweed000000101026101026
Wellington000000101006101006
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Douro Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Douro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dourominorhockey.com on Monday, May 10, 2021 at 3:12 PM